^MERV - MERVAL

Buenos Aires - Buenos Aires Preço Adiado. Moeda em USD.
Câmbio em

Principais 30Componentes

SímboloNome da empresaÚltimo PreçoAlterar% VariaçãoVolume
PESA.BAPESA.BA
TS.BATS.BA
APBR.BAAPBR.BA
ERAR.BAERAR.BA
FRAN.BABBVA Banco Francés S.A.141,80-0,25-0,18%133.062
EDN.BAEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte Sociedad Anonima13,450,05+0,37%155.919
PAMP.BAPampa Energia S.A.35,700,25+0,71%1.190.991
YPFD.BAYPF Sociedad Anonima345,504,70+1,38%278.953
BMA.BABanco Macro S.A.139,652,00+1,45%175.094
COME.BASociedad Comercial del Plata S.A.1,27000,0200+1,60%0
ALUA.BAAluar Aluminio Argentino S.A.I.C.18,400,35+1,94%693.581
GGAL.BAGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.57,95-1,55-2,61%1.570.810
TECO2.BATelecom Argentina S.A.157,0015,80+11,19%54.006