^MERV - MERVAL

Buenos Aires - Buenos Aires Preço Adiado. Moeda em USD.
Câmbio em

Principais 30Componentes

SímboloNome da empresaÚltimo PreçoAlterar% VariaçãoVolume
PESA.BAPESA.BA-
TS.BATenaris S.A.514,20-0,75-0,15%12.171
ERAR.BAERAR.BA-
TECO2.BATelecom Argentina S.A.110,450,85+0,78%41.137
BMA.BABanco Macro S.A.188,153,45+1,87%150.491
PAMP.BAPampa Energía S.A.42,550,90+2,16%301.406
EDN.BAEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte Sociedad Anónima42,90-1,00-2,28%360.316
FRAN.BABBVA Banco Francés S.A.124,203,60+2,99%66.727
GGAL.BAGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.98,753,15+3,29%395.873
YPFD.BAYPF Sociedad Anonima449,6019,60+4,56%299.233
COME.BASociedad Comercial del Plata S.A.3,770,17+4,72%2.028.940
APBR.BAPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras156,307,55+5,08%335.573
ALUA.BAAluar Aluminio Argentino S.A.I.C.20,101,15+6,07%772.847