^MERV - MERVAL

Buenos Aires - Buenos Aires Preço Adiado. Moeda em USD.
Câmbio em

Principais 30Componentes

SímboloNome da empresaÚltimo PreçoAlterar% VariaçãoVolume
YPFD.BAYPF Sociedad Anonima529,450,60+0,11%47.179
PESA.BAPETROBRAS ARGENTIN27,100,10+0,37%180
APBR.BAPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras283,001,75+0,62%395.805
TS.BATenaris S.A.584,70-3,85-0,65%8.788
ERAR.BASIDERAR SA13,90-0,10-0,71%1.349.493
FRAN.BABBVA Banco Francés S.A.123,950,95+0,77%49.373
TECO2.BATelecom Argentina S.A.126,50-1,50-1,17%58.489
GGAL.BAGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.84,151,35+1,63%1.145.562
COME.BASociedad Comercial del Plata S.A.3,56-0,06-1,66%912.760
PAMP.BAPampa Energía S.A.44,051,00+2,32%651.637
BMA.BABanco Macro S.A.137,703,35+2,49%175.854
ALUA.BAAluar Aluminio Argentino S.A.I.C.19,000,55+2,98%766.672
EDN.BAEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte Sociedad Anónima41,501,90+4,80%152.218