^MERV - MERVAL

Buenos Aires - Buenos Aires Preço Adiado. Moeda em USD.
Câmbio em

Principais 30Componentes

SímboloNome da empresaÚltimo PreçoAlterar% VariaçãoVolume
APBR.BAPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras145,10-0,15-0,10%511.484
TS.BATenaris S.A.379,55-0,40-0,11%38.276
PAMP.BAPampa Energía S.A.46,00-0,25-0,54%859.192
COME.BASociedad Comercial del Plata S.A.4,35-0,03-0,68%1.761.250
ERAR.BATernium Argentina S.A.13,90-0,10-0,71%1.349.493
FRAN.BABBVA Banco Francés S.A.151,10-1,10-0,72%62.619
ALUA.BAAluar Aluminio Argentino S.A.I.C.15,50-0,20-1,27%885.941
GGAL.BAGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.131,00-1,85-1,39%263.789
YPFD.BAYPF Sociedad Anonima456,25-6,95-1,50%54.847
TECO2.BATelecom Argentina S.A.122,00-1,90-1,53%62.614
BMA.BABanco Macro S.A.215,95-3,80-1,73%106.003
EDN.BAEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte Sociedad Anónima56,20-1,30-2,26%217.761
PESA.BAPetrobras Argentina S.A.23,100,65+2,90%196.723