^MERV - MERVAL

Buenos Aires - Buenos Aires Preço Adiado. Moeda em USD.
Câmbio em

Principais 30Componentes

SímboloNome da empresaÚltimo PreçoAlterar% VariaçãoVolume
TECO2.BATelecom Argentina S.A.124,050,05+0,04%65.966
APBR.BAPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras257,000,70+0,27%211.364
PAMP.BAPampa Energía S.A.51,500,15+0,29%630.666
FRAN.BABBVA Banco Francés S.A.144,40-0,60-0,41%45.560
BMA.BABanco Macro S.A.160,401,15+0,72%68.017
GGAL.BAGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.105,800,95+0,91%949.993
ALUA.BAAluar Aluminio Argentino S.A.I.C.17,50-0,20-1,13%320.237
COME.BASociedad Comercial del Plata S.A.3,3800-0,0800-2,31%1.995.015
PESA.BAPESA.BA-
ERAR.BAERAR.BA-
EDN.BAEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte Sociedad Anónima50,700,60+1,20%667.761
YPFD.BAYPF Sociedad Anonima550,0510,05+1,86%21.440
TS.BATenaris S.A.429,65-8,20-1,87%54.582