^MERV - MERVAL

Buenos Aires - Buenos Aires Preço Adiado. Moeda em USD.
Câmbio em

Principais 30Componentes

SímboloNome da empresaÚltimo PreçoAlterar% VariaçãoVolume
PESA.BAPetrobras Argentina S.A.27,100,10+0,37%180
APBR.BAPetróleo Brasileiro S.A. - Petrobras128,50-0,60-0,46%352.189
ERAR.BASIDERAR SA13,90-0,10-0,71%1.349.493
ALUA.BAAluar Aluminio Argentino S.A.I.C.21,000,25+1,20%1.208.495
COME.BASociedad Comercial del Plata S.A.4,05-0,11-2,64%1.578.790
YPFD.BAYPF Sociedad Anonima456,60-13,60-2,89%147.902
PAMP.BAPampa Energía S.A.48,00-1,60-3,23%966.455
BMA.BABanco Macro S.A.195,00-6,95-3,44%354.279
TS.BATenaris S.A.499,0018,70+3,89%52.305
TECO2.BATelecom Argentina S.A.115,90-4,80-3,98%283.734
GGAL.BAGrupo Financiero Galicia S.A.110,65-4,95-4,28%2.104.910
FRAN.BABBVA Banco Francés S.A.136,35-7,60-5,28%205.164
EDN.BAEmpresa Distribuidora y Comercializadora Norte Sociedad Anónima55,85-3,80-6,37%262.049