Mercado fechará em 4 h 12 min

Câmbio

SímboloNomeÚltimo PreçoAlterar% AlteraçãoVariação de 52 semanasGráfico Diário
BRLUSD=XBRL/USD0,1899+0,0024+1,28%
BRLEUR=XBRL/EUR0,1580+0,0010+0,67%
BRLGBP=XBRL/GBP0,1419+0,0014+1,02%
BRLJPY=XBRL/JPY19,7870+0,2490+1,27%
BRLARS=XBRL/ARS15,4368+0,1909+1,25%
BRLINR=XBRL/INR13,9370+0,1480+1,07%
BRLCAD=XBRL/CAD0,42800,00000,00%
BRLSEK=XBRL/SEK1,6159+0,0114+0,71%
BRLCNY=XBRL/CNY1,2442+0,0129+1,05%
BRLAUD=XBRL/AUD0,2577+0,0028+1,09%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1,1995+0,0060+0,50%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104,4730+0,1490+0,14%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1,3345+0,0014+0,10%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0,9041-0,0031-0,34%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0,7356+0,0006+0,08%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY76,8390+0,1790+0,23%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1,2965-0,0035-0,27%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0,7053+0,0038+0,54%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125,2870+0,8420+0,68%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY139,4010+0,3460+0,25%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0,8987+0,0038+0,42%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1,5548+0,0035+0,23%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10,2335+0,0071+0,07%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1,0843+0,0011+0,10%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF355,7650-2,6550-0,74%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY125,2870+0,8420+0,68%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6,5712-0,0052-0,08%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7,7518+0,0007+0,01%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1,3396-0,0016-0,12%
INR=XUSD/INR73,5480-0,4420-0,60%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20,0610-0,1023-0,51%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48,0970-0,0230-0,05%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14.175,0000+50,0000+0,35%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30,2600+0,0120+0,04%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4,0780+0,0050+0,12%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR15,2671-0,1855-1,20%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75,6860-0,6440-0,84%