Câmbio
SímboloNomeÚltimo PreçoAlterar% AlteraçãoVariação de 52 semanasGráfico Diário
BRLUSD=XBRL/USD0,2598+0,0000+0,0052%
BRLEUR=XBRL/EUR0,22201+0,00004+0,02%
BRLGBP=XBRL/GBP0,1959-0,0001-0,03%
BRLJPY=XBRL/JPY29,183+0,024+0,08%
BRLARS=XBRL/ARS7,0608+0,0004+0,01%
BRLINR=XBRL/INR17,778+0,011+0,06%
BRLCAD=XBRL/CAD0,430,000,00%
BRLSEK=XBRL/SEK2,3038+0,0033+0,14%
BRLCNY=XBRL/CNY1,7348-0,0001-0,01%
BRLAUD=XBRL/AUD0,34978+0,00027+0,08%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1,1688-0,0001-0,0117%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112,47+0,14+0,12%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1,32392+0,00042+0,03177%
CHF=XUSD/CHF1,0014+0,0001+0,0100%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0,7420-0,0007-0,0965%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY83,444+0,004+0,00%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1,31533-0,00027-0,02052%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0,6772+0,0010+0,1422%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131,426+0,096+0,07%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY148,904+0,174+0,12%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0,88254-0,00036-0,04%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1,53685-0,00029-0,02%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10,3747+0,0136+0,13%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1,17012+0,00002+0,00%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF322,79+0,30+0,09%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY131,426+0,096+0,07%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6,6892-0,0007-0,0105%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7,8483+0,0013+0,0166%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1,36452-0,00078-0,05714%
INR=XUSD/INR68,5525+0,0635+0,0927%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18,8949+0,0129+0,0683%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP53,49-0,02-0,04%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14.410,00+37,00+0,26%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB33,28-0,01-0,03%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4,0485-0,0015-0,0370%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13,2654+0,0047+0,0354%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB62,4889-0,0431-0,0689%