Câmbio
SímboloNomeÚltimo PreçoAlterar% AlteraçãoVariação de 52 semanasGráfico Diário
BRLUSD=XBRL/USD0,3035+0,0043+1,4327%
BRLEUR=XBRL/EUR0,2583+0,0040+1,5879%
BRLGBP=XBRL/GBP0,22787+0,00498+2,23350%
BRLJPY=XBRL/JPY34,1722+0,5467+1,6259%
BRLARS=XBRL/ARS5,3084+0,0974+1,8696%
BRLINR=XBRL/INR19,4482+0,2131+1,1078%
BRLCAD=XBRL/CAD0,3903+0,0072+1,8788%
BRLSEK=XBRL/SEK2,5843+0,0585+2,3163%
BRLCNY=XBRL/CNY2,0060+0,0281+1,4205%
BRLAUD=XBRL/AUD0,3965+0,0060+1,5260%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1,1752-0,0018-0,1528%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112,577+0,214+0,190%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1,33211-0,01052-0,78328%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0,9899+0,0007+0,0718%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0,7656-0,0007-0,0919%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY86,1867+0,0847+0,0984%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1,2858+0,0056+0,4398%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0,6993+0,0008+0,1119%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132,3035+0,0495+0,0374%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149,96471-0,89659-0,59431%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0,88223+0,00557+0,63547%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1,5111+0,0043+0,2863%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10,0055+0,0712+0,7170%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1,1634-0,0009-0,0811%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF314,0792-0,2334-0,0743%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY132,3035+0,0495+0,0374%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6,6087-0,0008-0,0121%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7,8097+0,0020+0,0256%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1,3477+0,0016+0,1189%
INR=XUSD/INR64,07-0,21-0,32%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN19,126+0,014+0,074%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP50,38-0,02-0,04%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13.575,00+2,00+0,01%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB32,490,000,00%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4,078-0,005-0,122%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13,1387-0,3616-2,6785%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB58,839+0,009+0,015%