Câmbio
SímboloEmpresaÚltimo PreçoAlterar% AlteraçãoVariação de 52 semanasGráfico Diário
BRLUSD=XBRL/USD0,32-0,00-0,45%
BRLEUR=XBRL/EUR0,2672-0,0019-0,6883%
BRLGBP=XBRL/GBP0,2389-0,0012-0,5157%
BRLJPY=XBRL/JPY35,5979+0,0669+0,1884%
BRLARS=XBRL/ARS5,4633-0,0249-0,4540%
BRLINR=XBRL/INR20,5047-0,0812-0,3942%
BRLCAD=XBRL/CAD0,3928-0,0038-0,9500%
BRLSEK=XBRL/SEK2,5658-0,0168-0,6506%
BRLCNY=XBRL/CNY2,0886-0,0091-0,4314%
BRLAUD=XBRL/AUD0,4017-0,0020-0,4930%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1,18+0,00+0,24%
JPY=XUSD/JPY112,91+0,72+0,65%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1,32+0,00+0,06%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0,98+0,00+0,33%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0,78+0,00+0,04%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY88,6287+0,6028+0,6848%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1,25-0,01-0,50%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0,72-0,00-0,28%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133,2150+1,1658+0,8828%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY149,0365+1,0474+0,7078%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0,8938+0,0016+0,1738%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1,4700-0,0039-0,2635%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK9,6018+0,0036+0,0379%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1,1578+0,0065+0,5618%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF308,1170+0,1839+0,0597%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY133,2150+1,1658+0,8828%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6,62+0,00+0,02%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7,81+0,00+0,00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1,36+0,00+0,06%
INR=XUSD/INR65,04+0,04+0,06%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN18,83+0,05+0,29%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP51,41+0,10+0,19%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR13.515,00+10,00+0,07%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB33,11+0,02+0,06%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4,220,000,00%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR13,57+0,18+1,37%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB57,42+0,14+0,25%