Mercado fechará em 6 h 34 min

Câmbio

SímboloNomeÚltimo PreçoAlterar% AlteraçãoVariação de 52 semanasGráfico Diário
BRLUSD=XBRL/USD0,1839-0,0013-0,68%
BRLEUR=XBRL/EUR0,1500-0,0019-1,23%
BRLGBP=XBRL/GBP0,1296-0,0010-0,76%
BRLJPY=XBRL/JPY19,4790-0,0970-0,50%
BRLARS=XBRL/ARS16,4919-0,1012-0,61%
BRLINR=XBRL/INR13,3220-0,0540-0,40%
BRLCAD=XBRL/CAD0,42800,00000,00%
BRLSEK=XBRL/SEK1,5109-0,0191-1,25%
BRLCNY=XBRL/CNY1,1835-0,0090-0,75%
BRLAUD=XBRL/AUD0,2300-0,0022-0,95%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1,2228+0,0060+0,49%
JPY=XUSD/JPY106,1590+0,2770+0,26%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1,4140-0,0001-0,01%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0,9062-0,0002-0,02%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0,7979+0,0017+0,21%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY84,6960+0,4160+0,49%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1,2486-0,0031-0,25%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0,7449+0,0009+0,13%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129,7740+0,9880+0,77%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY150,1040+0,3970+0,27%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0,8645+0,0045+0,53%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1,5265+0,0039+0,26%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10,0689+0,0017+0,02%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1,1079+0,0051+0,46%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF360,1770+0,7670+0,21%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY129,7740+0,9880+0,77%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6,4540-0,0025-0,04%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7,7538-0,0005-0,01%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1,3187-0,0002-0,01%
INR=XUSD/INR72,6220+0,2450+0,34%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN20,7089+0,3408+1,67%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48,6700+0,0800+0,16%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14.100,0000+15,0000+0,11%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB30,1440+0,0940+0,31%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4,0380-0,0020-0,05%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR14,7926+0,3111+2,15%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB73,8894+0,3950+0,54%