Mercado fechado

Câmbio

SímboloNomeÚltimo PreçoAlterar% AlteraçãoVariação de 52 semanasGráfico Diário
BRLUSD=XBRL/USD0,1856-0,0053-2,75%
BRLEUR=XBRL/EUR0,1565-0,0044-2,73%
BRLGBP=XBRL/GBP0,1434-0,0034-2,33%
BRLJPY=XBRL/JPY19,3810-0,5850-2,93%
BRLARS=XBRL/ARS13,9719-0,3988-2,78%
BRLINR=XBRL/INR13,6270-0,3990-2,84%
BRLCAD=XBRL/CAD0,42800,00000,00%
BRLSEK=XBRL/SEK1,6229-0,0502-3,00%
BRLCNY=XBRL/CNY1,2535-0,0352-2,73%
BRLAUD=XBRL/AUD0,2544-0,0064-2,46%
EURUSD=XEUR/USD1,1840-0,0007-0,06%
JPY=XUSD/JPY104,5320-0,1640-0,16%
GBPUSD=XGBP/USD1,2919-0,0055-0,43%
CHF=XUSD/CHF0,9116+0,0035+0,39%
AUDUSD=XAUD/USD0,7292-0,0020-0,28%
AUDJPY=XAUD/JPY76,2160-0,3340-0,44%
CAD=XUSD/CAD1,3204+0,0044+0,34%
NZDUSD=XNZD/USD0,6763+0,0012+0,18%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY123,8200-0,2500-0,20%
GBPJPY=XGBP/JPY135,0650-0,7560-0,56%
EURGBP=XEUR/GBP0,9167+0,0040+0,44%
EURCAD=XEUR/CAD1,5638+0,0052+0,33%
EURSEK=XEUR/SEK10,3826-0,0034-0,03%
EURCHF=XEUR/CHF1,0790+0,0036+0,34%
EURHUF=XEUR/HUF360,2700+0,1200+0,03%
EURJPY=XEUR/JPY123,8200-0,2500-0,20%
CNY=XUSD/CNY6,7675+0,0043+0,06%
USDHKD=XUSD/HKD7,7500+0,0003+0,00%
USDSGD=XUSD/SGD1,3594+0,0023+0,17%
INR=XUSD/INR73,5380-0,0620-0,08%
USDMXN=XUSD/MXN21,1270+0,2503+1,20%
USDPHP=XUSD/PHP48,4500+0,0100+0,02%
USDIDR=XUSD/IDR14.765,0000-110,0000-0,74%
USDTHB=XUSD/THB31,0700-0,1100-0,35%
USDMYR=XUSD/MYR4,1120-0,0250-0,60%
USDZAR=XUSD/ZAR16,3175+0,1609+1,00%
USDRUB=XUSD/RUB75,6640+0,6690+0,89%