Mercado fechado
  • BOVESPA

    119.710,03
    -3.253,98 (-2,65%)
     
  • MERVAL

    38.390,84
    +233,89 (+0,61%)
     
  • MXX

    48.748,41
    -906,88 (-1,83%)
     
  • PETROLEO CRU

    65,72
    +0,44 (+0,67%)
     
  • OURO

    1.815,90
    -6,90 (-0,38%)
     
  • BTC-USD

    54.459,55
    -1.908,50 (-3,39%)
     
  • CMC Crypto 200

    1.474,63
    -89,21 (-5,70%)
     
  • S&P500

    4.063,04
    -89,06 (-2,14%)
     
  • DOW JONES

    33.587,66
    -681,50 (-1,99%)
     
  • FTSE

    7.004,63
    +56,64 (+0,82%)
     
  • HANG SENG

    28.231,04
    +217,23 (+0,78%)
     
  • NIKKEI

    28.147,51
    -461,08 (-1,61%)
     
  • NASDAQ

    12.965,25
    -380,75 (-2,85%)
     
  • BATS 1000 Index

    0,0000
    0,0000 (0,00%)
     
  • EURO/R$

    6,4055
    +0,0601 (+0,95%)
     

A tabela do Campeonato Paulista de 2021

·2 minuto de leitura

FASE DE GRUPOS Grupo A Posição - Time - Pontos - Jogos - Vitórias - Empates - Derrotas - Gols pró - Gols contra - Saldo 1 - Corinthians - 15 - 8 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 3 2 - Santo André - 6 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 4 - 0 3 - Botafogo-SP - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 3 - 9 - (-6) 4 - Inter de Limeira - 3 - 5 - 1 - 0 - 4 - 1 - 8 - (-7) Grupo B 1 - São Paulo - 19 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 1 - 20 - 6 - 14 2 - Ferroviária - 10 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 5 3 - Ponte Preta - 7 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 2 4 - São Bento - 4 - 7 - 0 - 4 - 3 - 4 - 7 - (-3) Grupo C 1 - Red Bull Bragantino - 14 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 5 2 - Palmeiras - 8 - 5 - 2 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 4 3 - Novorizontino - 8 - 5 - 2 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 4 - Ituano - 7 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 2 Grupo D 1 - Mirassol - 8 - 5 - 2 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 1 2 - Santos - 6 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 11 - (-6) 3 - Guarani - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 - (-4) 4 - São Caetano - 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 - 5 - 1 - 13 - (-12) 11ª RODADA 10/04 São Paulo 5x1 São Caetano 11/04 Guarani 0x1 Corinthians 9ª RODADA 10/04 São Bento 1x2 Bragantino Santos 0x0 Botafogo 13/04 Ferroviária 2x1 Corinthians 14/04 São Paulo 3x2 Guarani 7ª RODADA 12/04 São Paulo 1x0 RB Bragantino 16/04 Corinthians 1x1 São Bento 5ª RODADA 23/03 Mirassol 0x1 Corinthians 13/04 Santo André 0x0 São Bento 14/04 São Caetano 0x2 Novorizontino Ituano 1x2 Botafogo-SP 15/04 Inter de Limeira 0x2 Bragantino 16/04 Ponte Preta 3x0 Santos Palmeiras 0x1 São Paulo 20/04 Ferroviária x Guarani 4ª RODADA 13/03 Guarani 0x0 São Bento Novorizontino 2x1 São Paulo Botafogo-SP 0x1 Ponte Preta Santos 2x1 Ituano 14/03 Mirassol 1x0 Inter de Limeiras Palmeiras 2x0 Ferroviária Bragantino 2x1 Santo André São Caetano 0x1 Corinthians 3ª RODADA 06/03 Inter de Limeira 1x0 Novorizontino São Paulo 4x0 Santos 07/03 Corinthians 2x1 Ponte Preta Ituano 1x1 Mirassol Guarani 1x1 Bragantino 08/03 Ferroviária 5x0 Botafogo-SP Santo André 0x0 São Caetano 24/03 São Bento 1x1 Palmeiras 2ª RODADA 02/03 Mirassol 1x1 Novorizontino 03/03 Inter de Limeira 0x4 São Paulo Santos 1x1 Ferroviária Corinthians 2x2 Palmeiras São Caetano 0x2 Red Bull Bragantino 04/03 Ituano 1x0 São Bento Botafogo-SP 0x1 Guarani Ponte Preta 0x1 São Caetano 1ª RODADA 27/02 São Bento 1x2 Mirassol Novorizontino 1x1 Ponte Preta 28/02 Red Bull Bragantino 0x0 Corinthians Santo André 2x2 Santos Ferroviária 1x0 Inter de Limeira São Paulo 1x1 Botafogo-SP 01/03 Guarani 0x3 Ituano 11/03 Palmeiras 3x0 São Caetano