Mercado fechado
  • BOVESPA

    121.880,82
    +1.174,91 (+0,97%)
     
  • MERVAL

    38.390,84
    +233,89 (+0,61%)
     
  • MXX

    49.219,26
    +389,95 (+0,80%)
     
  • PETROLEO CRU

    65,51
    +1,69 (+2,65%)
     
  • OURO

    1.844,00
    +20,00 (+1,10%)
     
  • BTC-USD

    48.889,56
    -1.110,91 (-2,22%)
     
  • CMC Crypto 200

    1.398,33
    +39,77 (+2,93%)
     
  • S&P500

    4.173,85
    +61,35 (+1,49%)
     
  • DOW JONES

    34.382,13
    +360,68 (+1,06%)
     
  • FTSE

    7.043,61
    +80,28 (+1,15%)
     
  • HANG SENG

    28.027,57
    +308,90 (+1,11%)
     
  • NIKKEI

    28.084,47
    +636,46 (+2,32%)
     
  • NASDAQ

    13.398,00
    +297,75 (+2,27%)
     
  • BATS 1000 Index

    0,0000
    0,0000 (0,00%)
     
  • EURO/R$

    6,4040
    -0,0085 (-0,13%)
     

A tabela do Campeonato Paulista de 2021

·3 minuto de leitura

FASE DE GRUPOS Grupo A Posição - Time - Pontos - Jogos - Vitórias - Empates - Derrotas - Gols pró - Gols contra - Saldo 1 - Corinthians - 16 - 9 - 4 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 3 2 - Santo André - 6 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 4 - 0 3 - Botafogo-SP - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 3 - 3 - 9 - (-6) 4 - Inter de Limeira - 3 - 6 - 1 - 0 - 5 - 2 - 10 - (-8) Grupo B 1 - São Paulo - 19 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 1 - 20 - 6 - 14 2 - Ferroviária - 10 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 7 - 3 3 - Ponte Preta - 7 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 2 4 - São Bento - 4 - 7 - 0 - 4 - 3 - 4 - 7 - (-3) Grupo C 1 - Red Bull Bragantino - 17 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 11 - 5 - 6 2 - Novorizontino - 11 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 4 3 - Palmeiras - 8 - 5 - 2 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 4 4 - Ituano - 8 - 6 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 2 Grupo D 1 - Santos - 9 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 12 - (-5) 2 - Mirassol - 8 - 6 - 2 - 2 - 2 - 6 - 6 - 0 3 - Guarani - 5 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 8 - (-4) 4 - São Caetano - 1 - 6 - 0 - 1 - 5 - 1 - 13 - (-12) 11ª RODADA 10/04 São Paulo 5x1 São Caetano 11/04 Guarani 0x1 Corinthians 9ª RODADA 10/04 São Bento 1x2 Bragantino Santos 0x0 Botafogo 13/04 Ferroviária 2x1 Corinthians 14/04 São Paulo 3x2 Guarani 7ª RODADA 12/04 São Paulo 1x0 RB Bragantino 16/04 Corinthians 1x1 São Bento 6ª RODADA 17/04 Bragantino 2x1 Mirassol Novorizontino 3x1 Ferroviária 18/04 Botafogo-SP 0x0 Palmeiras Santos 2x1 Inter de Limeira Corinthians 2x0 Ituano 19/04 São Bento x São Caetano 23/04 São Paulo x Santo André 05/05 Ponte Preta x Guarani 5ª RODADA 23/03 Mirassol 0x1 Corinthians 13/04 Santo André 0x0 São Bento 14/04 São Caetano 0x2 Novorizontino Ituano 1x2 Botafogo-SP 15/04 Inter de Limeira 0x2 Bragantino 16/04 Ponte Preta 3x0 Santos Palmeiras 0x1 São Paulo 20/04 Ferroviária x Guarani 4ª RODADA 13/03 Guarani 0x0 São Bento Novorizontino 2x1 São Paulo Botafogo-SP 0x1 Ponte Preta Santos 2x1 Ituano 14/03 Mirassol 1x0 Inter de Limeiras Palmeiras 2x0 Ferroviária Bragantino 2x1 Santo André São Caetano 0x1 Corinthians 3ª RODADA 06/03 Inter de Limeira 1x0 Novorizontino São Paulo 4x0 Santos 07/03 Corinthians 2x1 Ponte Preta Ituano 1x1 Mirassol Guarani 1x1 Bragantino 08/03 Ferroviária 5x0 Botafogo-SP Santo André 0x0 São Caetano 24/03 São Bento 1x1 Palmeiras 2ª RODADA 02/03 Mirassol 1x1 Novorizontino 03/03 Inter de Limeira 0x4 São Paulo Santos 1x1 Ferroviária Corinthians 2x2 Palmeiras São Caetano 0x2 Red Bull Bragantino 04/03 Ituano 1x0 São Bento Botafogo-SP 0x1 Guarani Ponte Preta 0x1 São Caetano 1ª RODADA 27/02 São Bento 1x2 Mirassol Novorizontino 1x1 Ponte Preta 28/02 Red Bull Bragantino 0x0 Corinthians Santo André 2x2 Santos Ferroviária 1x0 Inter de Limeira São Paulo 1x1 Botafogo-SP 01/03 Guarani 0x3 Ituano 11/03 Palmeiras 3x0 São Caetano