Mercado abrirá em 7 h 11 min
  • BOVESPA

    122.937,87
    +1.057,05 (+0,87%)
     
  • MERVAL

    38.390,84
    +233,89 (+0,61%)
     
  • MXX

    49.371,98
    +152,72 (+0,31%)
     
  • PETROLEO CRU

    66,55
    +0,28 (+0,42%)
     
  • OURO

    1.869,60
    +2,00 (+0,11%)
     
  • BTC-USD

    45.367,35
    +2.718,80 (+6,37%)
     
  • CMC Crypto 200

    1.263,07
    +65,15 (+5,44%)
     
  • S&P500

    4.163,29
    -10,56 (-0,25%)
     
  • DOW JONES

    34.327,79
    -54,34 (-0,16%)
     
  • FTSE

    7.032,85
    -10,76 (-0,15%)
     
  • HANG SENG

    28.546,35
    +352,26 (+1,25%)
     
  • NIKKEI

    28.473,63
    +648,80 (+2,33%)
     
  • NASDAQ

    13.381,25
    +77,75 (+0,58%)
     
  • BATS 1000 Index

    0,0000
    0,0000 (0,00%)
     
  • EURO/R$

    6,4173
    +0,0074 (+0,12%)
     

A tabela do Campeonato Carioca de 2021

·2 minuto de leitura

TAÇA GUANABARA Grupo Principal Posição - Time - Pontos - Jogos - Vitórias - Empates - Derrotas - Gols pró - Gols contra - Saldo 1 - Volta Redonda - 20 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 16 - 10 - 6 2 - Flamengo - 19 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 1 - 18 - 4 - 14 3 - Portuguesa-RJ - 17 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 2 - 14 - 4 - 10 4 - Fluminense - 16 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 15 - 10 - 5 5 - Botafogo - 11 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 2 6 - Madureira - 12 - 9 - 2 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 10 - (-2) 7 - Resende - 11 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 14 - (-6) 8 - Vasco - 10 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 2 - 13 - 11 - 2 9 - Boavista - 10 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 10 - 0 10 - Nova Iguaçu - 9 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 13 - (-2) 11 - Bangu - 5 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 16 - (-12) 12 - Macaé - 1 - 9 - 0 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 21 - (-17) 9ª RODADA 10/04 Macaé 1x3 Resende Portuguesa-RJ 5x1 Bangú Volta Redonda x Botafogo 11/04 Madureira 0x0 Boavista Fluminense 3x1 Nova Iguaçu 14/04 Flamengo x Vasco 8ª RODADA 03/04 Vasco 4x 2 Bangu 04/04 Resende 1x4 Boavista Botafogo 1x1 Portuguesa-RJ Volta Redonda x Nova Iguaçu 05/04 Madureira x Flamengo 06/04 Macaé 0x4 Fluminense 7ª RODADA 30/03 Fluminense 1x1 Vasco 31/03 Macaé 1x3 Nova Iguaçu Botafogo 1x1 Madureira Flamengo 3x0 Bangu 01/04 Resend3 0x1 Portuguesa-RJ Volta Redonda 3x1 Boavista 6ª RODADA 26/03 Fluminense 2x3 Volta Redonda 27/03 Bangu 0x0 Resende Vasco da Gama 2x2 Madureira Boavista 1x1 Flamengo 28/03 Portuguesa-RJ 3x0 Macaé Nova Iguaçu 1x2 Botafogo 5ª RODADA 23/03 Resende 1x0 Volta Redonda Boavista 0x2 Fluminense 24/03 Madureira 1x0 Bangu Vasco da Gama 3x1 Macaé Botafogo 0x2 Flamengo 25/03 Nova Iguaçu 0x0 Portuguesa-RJ 4ª RODADA 19/03 Flamengo 4x1 Resende 20/03 Volta Redonda 1x0 Macaé Boa Vista 1x2 Nova Iguaçu Bangu 0x1 Fluminense 21/03 Madureira 1x0 Portuguesa-RJ Vasco 1x1 Botafogo 3ª RODADA 13/03 Madureira 0x0 Resende Nova Iguaçu 2x2 Vasco Bangu 0x0 Botafogo 14/03 Portuguesa-RJ 0x1 Volta Redonda Flamengo 0x1 Fluminense 15/03 Boavista x Macaé 2ª RODADA 06/03 Macaé 0x2 Flamengo Volta Redonda 1x0 Vasco 07/03 Nova Iguaçu 0x0 Madureira Fluminense 0x3 Portuguesa-RJ Boavista 2x0 Bangu Botafogo 3x0 Resende 1ª RODADA 02/03 Flamengo 1x0 Nova Iguaçu 03/03 Volta Redonda 2x2 Madureira Botafogo 0x0 Boavista Macaé 0x1 Bangu Vasco 0x1 Portuguesa-RJ 04/03 Resende 2x1 Fluminense