Mercado fechado
  • BOVESPA

    121.880,82
    +1.174,91 (+0,97%)
     
  • MERVAL

    38.390,84
    +233,89 (+0,61%)
     
  • MXX

    49.219,26
    +389,95 (+0,80%)
     
  • PETROLEO CRU

    65,51
    +1,69 (+2,65%)
     
  • OURO

    1.844,00
    +20,00 (+1,10%)
     
  • BTC-USD

    48.674,84
    -2.113,29 (-4,16%)
     
  • CMC Crypto 200

    1.398,33
    +39,77 (+2,93%)
     
  • S&P500

    4.173,85
    +61,35 (+1,49%)
     
  • DOW JONES

    34.382,13
    +360,68 (+1,06%)
     
  • FTSE

    7.043,61
    +80,28 (+1,15%)
     
  • HANG SENG

    28.027,57
    +308,90 (+1,11%)
     
  • NIKKEI

    28.084,47
    +636,46 (+2,32%)
     
  • NASDAQ

    13.398,00
    +297,75 (+2,27%)
     
  • BATS 1000 Index

    0,0000
    0,0000 (0,00%)
     
  • EURO/R$

    6,4040
    -0,0085 (-0,13%)
     

A tabela do Campeonato Carioca de 2021

·3 minuto de leitura

TAÇA GUANABARA Grupo Principal Posição - Time - Pontos - Jogos - Vitórias - Empates - Derrotas - Gols pró - Gols contra - Saldo 1 - Flamengo - 20 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 2 - 21 - 9 - 12 2 - Volta Redonda - 20 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 16 - 10 - 6 3 - Fluminense - 19 - 10 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 16 - 10 - 6 4 - Portuguesa-RJ - 18 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 16 - 6 - 10 5 - Madureira - 15 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 12 - 12 - 0 6 - Vasco - 13 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 16 - 12 - 4 7 - Botafogo - 12 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 9 - 1 8 - Resende - 11 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 14 - (-6) 9 - Boavista - 10 - 9 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 10 - 0 10 - Nova Iguaçu - 9 - 9 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 11 - 13 - (-2) 11 - Bangu - 5 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 16 - (-12) 12 - Macaé - 1 - 10 - 0 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 25 - (-19) 10ª RODADA 17/04 Madureira 4x2 Macaé Fluminense 1x0 Botafogo Portuguesa-RJ 2x2 Flamengo 18/04 Bangu x Volta Redonda Nova Iguaçu x Resende Boavista x Vasco 9ª RODADA 10/04 Macaé 1x3 Resende Portuguesa-RJ 5x1 Bangú Volta Redonda x Botafogo 11/04 Madureira 0x0 Boavista Fluminense 3x1 Nova Iguaçu 14/04 Flamengo 1x3 Vasco 8ª RODADA 03/04 Vasco 4x 2 Bangu 04/04 Resende 1x4 Boavista Botafogo 1x1 Portuguesa-RJ Volta Redonda x Nova Iguaçu 05/04 Madureira x Flamengo 06/04 Macaé 0x4 Fluminense 7ª RODADA 30/03 Fluminense 1x1 Vasco 31/03 Macaé 1x3 Nova Iguaçu Botafogo 1x1 Madureira Flamengo 3x0 Bangu 01/04 Resend3 0x1 Portuguesa-RJ Volta Redonda 3x1 Boavista 6ª RODADA 26/03 Fluminense 2x3 Volta Redonda 27/03 Bangu 0x0 Resende Vasco da Gama 2x2 Madureira Boavista 1x1 Flamengo 28/03 Portuguesa-RJ 3x0 Macaé Nova Iguaçu 1x2 Botafogo 5ª RODADA 23/03 Resende 1x0 Volta Redonda Boavista 0x2 Fluminense 24/03 Madureira 1x0 Bangu Vasco da Gama 3x1 Macaé Botafogo 0x2 Flamengo 25/03 Nova Iguaçu 0x0 Portuguesa-RJ 4ª RODADA 19/03 Flamengo 4x1 Resende 20/03 Volta Redonda 1x0 Macaé Boa Vista 1x2 Nova Iguaçu Bangu 0x1 Fluminense 21/03 Madureira 1x0 Portuguesa-RJ Vasco 1x1 Botafogo 3ª RODADA 13/03 Madureira 0x0 Resende Nova Iguaçu 2x2 Vasco Bangu 0x0 Botafogo 14/03 Portuguesa-RJ 0x1 Volta Redonda Flamengo 0x1 Fluminense 15/03 Boavista x Macaé 2ª RODADA 06/03 Macaé 0x2 Flamengo Volta Redonda 1x0 Vasco 07/03 Nova Iguaçu 0x0 Madureira Fluminense 0x3 Portuguesa-RJ Boavista 2x0 Bangu Botafogo 3x0 Resende 1ª RODADA 02/03 Flamengo 1x0 Nova Iguaçu 03/03 Volta Redonda 2x2 Madureira Botafogo 0x0 Boavista Macaé 0x1 Bangu Vasco 0x1 Portuguesa-RJ 04/03 Resende 2x1 Fluminense PRIMEIRA FASE Grupo Preliminar Posição - Time - Pontos - Jogos - Vitórias - Empates - Derrotas - Gols pró - Gols contra - Saldo 1 - Nova Iguaçu - 23 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 12 - 5 - 7 2 - Cabofriense - 21 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 17 - 10 - 7 3 - Sampaio Corrêa-RJ - 14 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 1 4 - America-RJ - 12 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 2 - 12 - 13 - (-1) 5 - Americano - 10 - 10 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 13 - 17 - (-4) 6 - Friburguense - 2 - 10 - 0 - 2- 8 - 11 - 21 - (-10) 10ª RODADA 20/02 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ 1x0 Friburguense Nova Iguaçu 1x1 Cabofriense America-RJ 3x1 Americano 9ª RODADA 17/02 Cabofriense 2x1 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ Americano 4x4 Nova Iguaçu America-RJ 1x3 Friburguense 8ª RODADA 10/02 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ 2x0 Americano Friburguense 2x5 Cabofriense Nova Iguaçu 1x0 7ª RODADA 06/02 Nova Iguaçu 1x0 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ Americano 2x1 Friburguense America-RJ 1x1 Cabofriense 6ª RODADA 03/02 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ 0x0 America-RJ Friburguense 0x1 Nova Iguaçu Cabofriense 2x1 Americano 5ª RODADA 30/01 Friburguense 1x2 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ Cabofriense 1x0 Nova Iguaçu Americano 3x0 America-RJ 4ª RODADA 27/01 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ 0x1 Cabofriense Friburguense 1x2 America-RJ Nova Iguaçu 1x0 Americano 3ª RODADA 23/01 Americano 1x2 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ Cabofriense 2x1 Friburguense America-RJ 1x1 Nova Iguaçu 2ª RODADA 20/01 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ 1x2 Nova Iguaçu Friburguense 1x1 Americano Cabofriense 0x0 America-RJ 1ª RODADA 16/01 America-RJ 1x1 Sampaio Corrêa-RJ Nova Iguaçu 1x0 Friburguense Americano 3x2 Cabofriense