Mercado fechado
  • BOVESPA

    109.660,90
    +2.281,98 (+2,13%)
     
  • MERVAL

    38.390,84
    +233,89 (+0,61%)
     
  • MXX

    42.865,83
    +598,63 (+1,42%)
     
  • PETROLEO CRU

    44,80
    +1,74 (+4,04%)
     
  • OURO

    1.802,90
    -34,90 (-1,90%)
     
  • BTC-USD

    19.176,71
    +724,74 (+3,93%)
     
  • CMC Crypto 200

    381,22
    +11,46 (+3,10%)
     
  • S&P500

    3.632,74
    +55,15 (+1,54%)
     
  • DOW JONES

    30.023,13
    +431,86 (+1,46%)
     
  • FTSE

    6.432,17
    +98,33 (+1,55%)
     
  • HANG SENG

    26.588,20
    +102,00 (+0,39%)
     
  • NIKKEI

    26.165,59
    +638,22 (+2,50%)
     
  • NASDAQ

    12.063,75
    +158,50 (+1,33%)
     
  • BATS 1000 Index

    0,0000
    0,0000 (0,00%)
     
  • EURO/R$

    6,3922
    -0,0481 (-0,75%)
     

Programação esportiva desta sexta-feira

·2 minuto de leitura

CULTURA 06∶30 Energia GLOBO 12:35 Globo Esporte REDE TV! 01∶30 Peanuts Apresenta GAZETA 18∶00 Gazeta Esportiva BAND 11∶00 Jogo Aberto 12∶30 Jogo Aberto - Debate 12∶55 Os Donos da Bola 13∶10 Os Donos da Bola 01∶15 Que Fim Levou? - Boletim 01∶20 Futband ESPN 05:00 UEFA Europa League 07:10 Momento ESPN: Além da Bola: Caça Rato 07:30 Linha de Passe: Mesa-redonda 08:30 Shanghai SIPG x Shanghai Shenhua - Ao Vivo 10:30 Premier League Legends: Gianfranco Zola 11:00 Sportscenter - Ao Vivo 12:00 Bate-Bola Debate - Ao Vivo 14:30 Futebol no Mundo - Ao Vivo 15:30 Sportscenter Abre o Jogo - Ao Vivo 15:50 Aston Villa x Leeds United - Vivo 18:00 Futebol na Veia - Ao Vivo 20:00 Sportscenter - Ao Vivo 21:00 Sportscenter - Ao Vivo 22:00 Resenha de Casa: Teresa Cristina e Helton 23:00 Sportscenter 00:00 Resenha de Casa: Teresa Cristina e Helton 01:00 Nottingham Forest x Derby County 03:00 Sportscenter 04:00 Rapid Vienna x Arsenal SPORTV 05:00 VT - Botafogo x Goiás 06:00 Baú do Esporte 06:15 VT - Vasco x Corinthians 07:15 Baú do Esporte 07:45 Baú do Esporte 08:45 SporTV News - Ao Vivo 10:00 Redação SporTV - Ao Vivo 12:30 SporTV News - Ao Vivo 13:00 Seleção SporTV - Ao Vivo 15:30 Campeonato Italiano - Ao Vivo 17:45 Tá na Ãrea - Ao Vivo 18:55 Brasil de Pelotas x CSA AL - Ao Vivo 21:15 Chapecoense x Operário - Ao Vivo 23:30 Troca de Passes - Ao Vivo 01:00 Especial Pelé 80 Anos 02:00 Baú do Esporte 03:00 VT - Vasco x Corinthians 04:00 Campeonato Italiano FOX SPORTS 05:15 VT - Hoffenheim (ALE) x Estrella Vermelha (SRB) 07:00 Filler 07:10 WWE Raw Highlights 08:00 Mundial de Motovelocidade - Ao Vivo 09:00 Mundial de Motovelocidade - Ao Vivo 10:00 Mundial de Motovelocidade - Ao Vivo 11:00 Sorteio Libertadores - Ao Vivo 12:45 Fox Sports Rádio - Ao Vivo 15:30 Tarde Redonda - Ao Vivo 17:30 Expediente Futebol - Ao Vivo 20:00 Debate Final - Ao Vivo 22:00 Tarde Redonda 23:00 Fox Sports Rádio 01:45 VT - Palmeiras x Tigre (ARG) 03:30 VT - Napoli (ITA) x Az Alkmaar (HOL)